Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
you RUN the place
1760 Martin Grove, Etobicoke, Ontario, M9V 3S4, Canada
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ashley Obeng
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
16
)
View
News (
27
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (14 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Feb 20th 2014, 12:54am
Comments
Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational
- Feb 7, 2014
Toronto Track & Field Centre, Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Bramalea Secondary
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Leger
Chaminade College
Chinguacousy
Courtice
Donald A. Wilson
Dr GW Williams
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
Havergal
J Clarke Richardson
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Malvern
Markville
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Neil McNeil
Notre Dame - Ajax
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
St Joseph-Scollard Hall - North Bay
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Patrick - Toronto
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
University of Toronto
Westview Centennial
Men:
60m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1200m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
LJ
Women:
60m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1200m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
LJ
Mens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
07.35
nwi
2
2
Arhen, Benjamin
Bramalea Seconda
07.58
nwi
2
3
Dos Santos, Marco
Bishop Marrocco-
07.68
nwi
2
4
Buccieri, Alex
Bramalea Seconda
07.70
nwi
2
5
Acheompong, Jordan
Bramalea Seconda
07.75
nwi
1
6
Duri, Miracle
Father Henry Car
07.75
nwi
2
7
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
07.75
nwi
1
8
King, DeMoy
Bramalea Seconda
07.82
nwi
2
9
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
07.97
nwi
1
10
Sales, Friedrich
Brebeuf College
07.98
nwi
1
11
Atiti, Alex
Father Henry Car
08.05
nwi
1
12
Dimalanta, Fredric
Francis Liberman
08.32
nwi
1
Mens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
07.36
nwi
1
2
Arhen, Benjamin
Bramalea Seconda
07.50
nwi
5
6
Dos Santos, Marco
Bishop Marrocco-
07.51
nwi
5
7
Duri, Miracle
Father Henry Car
07.60
nwi
1
3
Buccieri, Alex
Bramalea Seconda
07.64
nwi
3
11
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
07.65
nwi
1
12
Kwawkumey, Ben
Father Henry Car
07.69
nwi
5
8
King, DeMoy
Bramalea Seconda
07.71
nwi
3
13
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
07.72
nwi
3
14
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
07.74
nwi
3
4
Acheompong, Jordan
Bramalea Seconda
07.80
nwi
4
5
Sales, Friedrich
Brebeuf College
07.81
nwi
2
15
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
07.90
nwi
5
9
Atiti, Alex
Father Henry Car
07.92
nwi
2
16
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
07.93
nwi
3
17
Yarde, Marcus
Francis Liberman
07.94
nwi
2
18
Donaldson, Ty-Rell
Father Henry Car
07.98
nwi
2
19
Ruel, James
St Joseph-Scolla
08.04
nwi
1
10
Dimalanta, Fredric
Francis Liberman
08.25
nwi
4
20
Lawamba, Houston
J Clarke Richard
08.40
nwi
4
21
Wall, Thomas
Bishop Marrocco-
08.52
nwi
4
22
Chaput, Gianni
St Joseph-Scolla
08.56
nwi
2
23
Valdehureza, Zacha
Brebeuf College
08.66
nwi
4
24
Del Leon, Reinald
Bishop Marrocco-
08.70
nwi
5
25
De Simone, Michael
Bishop Marrocco-
08.88
nwi
3
26
Robinson, Daniel
Dr GW Williams
08.96
nwi
1
--
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
07.54
nwi
2
2
Dawkins, Kurt
J Clarke Richard
07.60
nwi
2
3
Stuart, Shemar
Bramalea Seconda
07.66
nwi
2
4
Cuivas, Arnold
Francis Liberman
07.85
nwi
2
5
Melbourne, Jaeden
J Clarke Richard
07.91
nwi
2
6
Akende, John
Father Henry Car
08.04
nwi
2
7
Sefeitan, Natshon
Francis Liberman
08.04
nwi
1
8
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
08.09
nwi
2
9
Clarke, Adrian
St Maximilian Ko
08.12
nwi
1
10
Darkwa, Kweku
James Cardinal M
08.13
nwi
1
11
Juan, June
Marshall McLuhan
08.15
nwi
1
12
Gammage, Luc
Dr GW Williams
08.23
nwi
1
13
Francis, Julian
Donald A. Wilson
08.36
nwi
1
14
Wieler, Jacob
Sacred Heart Cat
08.39
nwi
1
--
Guese, Lheonell
Francis Liberman
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dawkins, Kurt
J Clarke Richard
07.64
nwi
4
1
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
07.64
nwi
3
3
Stuart, Shemar
Bramalea Seconda
07.81
nwi
2
5
Cuivas, Arnold
Francis Liberman
07.81
nwi
4
6
Melbourne, Jaeden
J Clarke Richard
07.82
nwi
2
9
Akende, John
Father Henry Car
07.85
nwi
4
13
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
08.11
nwi
4
10
Francis, Julian
Donald A. Wilson
08.14
nwi
2
7
Guese, Lheonell
Francis Liberman
08.14
nwi
3
14
Castaldo, Tom
Brebeuf College
08.15
nwi
4
4
Clarke, Adrian
St Maximilian Ko
08.20
nwi
1
11
Sefeitan, Natshon
Francis Liberman
08.23
nwi
3
15
Juan, June
Marshall McLuhan
08.23
nwi
3
16
Darkwa, Kweku
James Cardinal M
08.25
nwi
3
17
Clark, Matthew
J Clarke Richard
08.26
nwi
2
8
Gammage, Luc
Dr GW Williams
08.37
nwi
1
12
Wieler, Jacob
Sacred Heart Cat
08.40
nwi
1
18
An, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
08.44
nwi
1
19
Hines, Daniel
Donald A. Wilson
08.55
nwi
1
20
Devanandam, Lathur
Neil McNeil
08.68
nwi
3
21
Chang, Andrew
University of To
08.74
nwi
2
22
Sanu, Jeevan
Neil McNeil
08.85
nwi
3
23
Alexander, Tavis
Marshall McLuhan
08.93
nwi
3
24
Roberts, Kevron
Marshall McLuhan
09.16
nwi
2
Mens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palomino, Nicholas
Dr GW Williams
06.99
nwi
2
2
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
07.00
nwi
2
3
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
07.03
nwi
2
4
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
07.16
nwi
2
5
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
07.27
nwi
2
6
Dos Santos, Matthe
Francis Liberman
07.28
nwi
1
6
Dodoo, Roland
St Thomas Aquina
07.28
nwi
2
8
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
07.30
nwi
2
9
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
07.37
nwi
2
10
Small, Kenya
Bramalea Seconda
07.42
nwi
1
11
Thibeault, Connor
Marshall McLuhan
07.43
nwi
1
12
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
07.44
nwi
1
13
Charles - McCoy, T
Blessed Mother T
07.44
nwi
1
14
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
07.46
nwi
1
15
Adjei Peters, Mich
Marshall McLuhan
07.51
nwi
1
16
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
07.60
nwi
1
Mens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palomino, Nicholas
Dr GW Williams
07.09
nwi
1
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
07.11
nwi
6
3
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
07.19
nwi
7
4
Dodoo, Roland
St Thomas Aquina
07.22
nwi
3
5
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
07.24
nwi
5
8
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
07.27
nwi
3
9
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
07.28
nwi
6
10
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
07.29
nwi
1
6
Small, Kenya
Bramalea Seconda
07.39
nwi
4
11
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
07.41
nwi
4
12
Charles - McCoy, T
Blessed Mother T
07.42
nwi
1
13
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
07.44
nwi
1
14
Thibeault, Connor
Marshall McLuhan
07.52
nwi
5
15
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
07.56
nwi
7
16
Adjei Peters, Mich
Marshall McLuhan
07.56
nwi
6
17
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
07.59
nwi
4
18
Fiedeldey, Lean
Dr GW Williams
07.62
nwi
4
19
Kenny, Ryan
St Maximilian Ko
07.66
nwi
5
20
Hamori, Jordan
Marshall McLuhan
07.73
nwi
4
21
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
07.73
nwi
4
22
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
07.77
nwi
6
23
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
07.79
nwi
7
24
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
07.83
nwi
5
25
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
07.85
nwi
6
26
Vicente, Kyle
Bishop Marrocco-
07.91
nwi
1
27
Vicente, Cody
Bishop Marrocco-
07.92
nwi
7
28
Farapan, Edison
Brebeuf College
07.93
nwi
6
29
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
07.94
nwi
3
30
Constiguski, Vito
Bishop Marrocco-
08.04
nwi
6
7
Dos Santos, Matthe
Francis Liberman
08.13
nwi
2
31
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
08.25
nwi
3
32
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
08.30
nwi
5
33
D'Mello, Brandon
St Maximilian Ko
08.30
nwi
7
34
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
08.32
nwi
2
35
Cabral, Ryan
Bishop Marrocco-
08.41
nwi
7
36
Germino, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
08.41
nwi
3
37
Servalle, Luke
Chaminade Colleg
08.46
nwi
2
38
Rocha, Aldo
Bishop Marrocco-
08.55
nwi
4
39
Brocalos, Kyle
Marshall McLuhan
09.29
nwi
3
Mens 300m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
38.27
1
2
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
38.59
5
3
Hill, Sean
Donald A. Wilson
39.18
1
4
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
39.65
2
5
Boulet, Sam
Chaminade Colleg
39.99
1
6
Chavez, Gerson
Chaminade Colleg
40.23
1
7
Dos Santos, Marco
Bishop Marrocco-
40.31
3
8
Sinclair, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
41.20
4
9
Chaput, Gianni
St Joseph-Scolla
41.44
4
10
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
41.68
5
11
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
42.32
4
12
Cheojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
42.55
5
13
Miller, Denzel
Westview Centenn
42.67
1
14
Smith Oewns, Kiere
Cardinal Leger
43.35
2
15
Carandang, Raven
Francis Liberman
43.53
3
16
Callaghan, Eamon
Sacred Heart Cat
44.20
2
17
Dimalanta, Fredric
Francis Liberman
44.71
2
18
Brown, Josh
Jean Vanier Cath
44.99
3
19
Lawamba, Houston
J Clarke Richard
45.54
3
20
Robinson, Daniel
Dr GW Williams
45.59
2
21
Wall, Thomas
Bishop Marrocco-
46.92
3
22
Del Leon, Reinald
Bishop Marrocco-
48.08
4
23
Iorio, Luca
Bishop Marrocco-
54.94
4
Mens 300m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baynes,, Stewart -
Father Henry Car
37.89
1
2
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
38.91
1
3
Jacques, Alex
Ridgeway-Crystal
39.17
3
4
De Hoog, Elija
Donald A. Wilson
40.44
2
5
Umeh, Basil
Father Henry Car
40.75
1
6
Gammage, Luc
Dr GW Williams
40.91
5
7
Periera, Matteo
Sacred Heart Cat
41.31
1
8
Fairbairn, Spencer
Donald A. Wilson
41.54
1
9
Sefeitan, Natshon
Francis Liberman
41.75
2
10
Spencer, Elcoye
Cardinal Leger
41.93
3
11
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
42.27
5
12
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
42.53
5
13
Francis, Julian
Donald A. Wilson
43.31
2
14
Aliciaway, Miguel
Brebeuf College
43.51
4
15
Darkwa, Kweku
James Cardinal M
43.70
3
15
Galssey, Aidan
Sacred Heart Cat
43.70
2
17
Urgiles, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
43.97
4
18
Mills, Christopher
James Cardinal M
44.21
4
19
Dao, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
44.33
5
20
Richardson, Jake
Dr GW Williams
45.14
5
21
McKay, Tyler
Dr GW Williams
45.29
4
22
Atta, Elvis
James Cardinal M
45.58
6
23
Matott, Justice
Cardinal Leger
46.50
2
24
Mbalaja, Michael
James Cardinal M
46.61
7
25
Chang, Andrew
University of To
46.75
6
26
Melbourne, Jaeden
J Clarke Richard
46.83
3
27
Sienkiewicz, Andre
Father John Redm
46.98
6
28
Sanu, Jeevan
Neil McNeil
47.50
3
29
Devanandam, Lathur
Neil McNeil
47.77
4
30
Santos, Reiner
Marshall McLuhan
47.90
6
31
Umeh, Emmanuel
James Cardinal M
48.56
7
32
Azzi, Jason
James Cardinal M
49.87
7
33
Obazee, Joshua
James Cardinal M
50.12
7
Mens 300m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
35.11
1
2
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
35.93
1
3
Palomino, Nicholas
Dr GW Williams
35.97
3
4
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
36.17
1
5
Obadole, Kola
Westview Centenn
36.83
1
6
Nice, Kyle
Dr GW Williams
37.14
7
7
Galleta, Kevin Pau
Francis Liberman
37.91
1
8
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
37.96
2
9
Emakpor, Ovie
St Maximilian Ko
38.06
6
10
Thibeault, Connor
Marshall McLuhan
38.27
6
11
Bernard, Sheldon
Neil McNeil
38.47
2
12
Abraham, Dylan
Westview Centenn
38.77
2
13
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
38.93
7
14
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
39.17
2
15
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
39.56
6
16
Antezak, Bartoz
Cardinal Leger
39.59
3
17
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
40.02
5
18
Palum bo, AJ
Cardinal Leger
40.23
5
19
Massa, Justin
Neil McNeil
40.87
3
20
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
41.08
7
21
Vicente, Kyle
Bishop Marrocco-
41.14
4
22
Brathwaite, Shaqui
Marshall McLuhan
41.58
5
23
Nunez, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
41.59
7
24
Dao, Phillip
Chaminade Colleg
41.88
3
25
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
42.25
4
26
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
42.83
4
27
Santiago, Efeso
Westview Centenn
42.96
7
28
Cabral, Ryan
Bishop Marrocco-
43.13
6
29
Pickering, David
Cardinal Leger
43.54
4
30
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
43.69
6
31
Constiguski, Vito
Bishop Marrocco-
43.78
5
32
Servalle, Luke
Chaminade Colleg
44.10
3
33
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
44.29
4
34
Jude Ranjan, Robin
Brebeuf College
44.93
5
35
Rocha, Aldo
Bishop Marrocco-
47.50
2
Mens 600m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
1:28.83
1
2
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
1:30.03
1
3
Fretz, Alex
Ridgeway-Crystal
1:30.90
1
4
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
1:35.40
1
5
Cheojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
1:38.16
1
6
Desta, Emmanuel
Neil McNeil
1:39.50
1
7
Neri, Nick
Cardinal Leger
1:45.58
1
8
Dulla, Joel
Neil McNeil
1:48.94
1
9
Yeung, Isaac
Brebeuf College
1:52.83
2
Mens 600m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Andrew
Neil McNeil
1:36.92
1
2
Thomlinson, Parker
Neil McNeil
1:37.15
1
3
Thorpe, Jaden
Cardinal Leger
1:45.65
2
4
Abamacha, Malik
J Clarke Richard
1:47.07
3
5
Ing, Ben
Neil McNeil
1:48.12
1
6
Thistle, Kevn
Cardinal Leger
1:49.74
2
7
Aquino,, Alcantara-
Sacred Heart Cat
1:50.86
1
8
Montenego, Santiag
Cardinal Leger
1:51.03
1
9
Battista, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
1:51.05
3
10
Sienkiewicz, Andre
Father John Redm
1:51.47
3
11
Pickering, David
Cardinal Leger
1:51.48
2
12
Battista, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
1:51.91
3
13
Burslem, Joshua
St Patrick - Tor
1:52.70
1
14
Battista, Andrea
Chaminade Colleg
1:53.03
3
15
McLean, Leao
Sacred Heart Cat
1:54.40
2
16
Alexander, Tavis
Marshall McLuhan
1:54.87
3
17
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
1:57.78
2
18
Reid, Ryan
Sacred Heart Cat
1:58.61
1
19
Martin, Christophe
J Clarke Richard
1:59.12
2
20
Graenert, Justin
St Maximilian Ko
1:59.38
2
21
Umeh, Emmanuel
James Cardinal M
2:02.23
3
22
Obazee, Joshua
James Cardinal M
2:13.59
3
Mens 600m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
1:27.03
1
2
Bomers, Nicholas
Neil McNeil
1:27.27
1
3
El Sandali, Ehab
Westview Centenn
1:27.53
1
4
Sullivan, James
Cardinal Leger
1:30.61
1
5
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
1:32.19
1
6
Bernard, Sheldon
Neil McNeil
1:33.14
1
7
Bell, Josh
St Maximilian Ko
1:33.52
2
8
Kostriewa, Matthew
Notre Dame - Aja
1:34.62
1
9
Carbone, Tristan
Notre Dame - Aja
1:34.68
2
10
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
1:35.19
2
11
Boszin, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
1:37.22
2
12
Massa, Justin
Neil McNeil
1:38.78
2
13
Mendoza, Steven
Chaminade Colleg
1:39.84
2
14
Battista, Matt
Chaminade Colleg
1:40.39
1
15
Johnson, Antoine
Blessed Mother T
1:57.55
2
Mens 1200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
3:32.17
1
2
Fretz, Alex
Ridgeway-Crystal
3:32.99
2
3
Desta, Emmanuel
Neil McNeil
3:38.36
1
4
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
3:41.15
1
5
Wootton, Brendan
Courtice
3:44.00
1
6
Sarracini, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
3:45.22
2
7
Carandang, Raven
Francis Liberman
3:46.50
2
8
Prriyan, Siritheva
Chinguacousy
3:48.72
1
9
Patel, Akshar
Chinguacousy
3:51.99
1
10
Wootton, Ryan
Courtice
3:53.38
1
11
Brethour, Kevin
Sacred Heart Cat
3:55.44
1
12
Morales, Josh
Cardinal Leger
3:59.57
1
13
Machuca, David
Bishop Marrocco-
4:00.41
1
14
Sharma, Saurabh
Chinguacousy
4:00.65
1
15
Yeung, Isaac
Brebeuf College
4:04.21
2
16
Dulla, Joel
Neil McNeil
4:07.50
2
17
Brown, Josh
Jean Vanier Cath
4:29.90
2
18
Nguyen, Peter
Bishop Marrocco-
4:30.14
2
19
Cruz, Pedro
Bishop Marrocco-
4:34.71
2
20
Sullivan, Kevin
Cardinal Leger
4:34.99
2
21
Yukich, Kenneth
Bishop Marrocco-
4:38.33
2
22
Ranjan, Geerthan
Jean Vanier Cath
5:12.22
1
Mens 1200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Andrew
Neil McNeil
3:36.54
1
2
Thomlinson, Parker
Neil McNeil
3:36.85
1
3
Gurrin-Smith, Nath
Neil McNeil
3:44.45
2
4
Ing, Ben
Neil McNeil
3:53.09
1
5
Bahalla, Guragam
Chinguacousy
3:55.91
2
6
Abamacha, Malik
J Clarke Richard
3:56.74
2
7
Chapell, Quintin
Courtice
3:59.01
1
8
Battista, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
3:59.53
1
9
Aquino,, Alcantara-
Sacred Heart Cat
4:01.28
1
10
Battista, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
4:03.76
2
11
Graenert, Justin
St Maximilian Ko
4:04.44
2
12
Battista, Andrea
Chaminade Colleg
4:06.81
1
13
Amponsah, Christia
James Cardinal M
4:11.35
2
14
McLean, Leao
Sacred Heart Cat
4:14.40
1
15
Aliciaway, Miguel
Brebeuf College
4:16.81
2
16
Smolej, Stephen
Brebeuf College
4:17.30
2
17
Reid, Ryan
Sacred Heart Cat
4:34.35
1
Mens 1200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fremantle, Ben
Sacred Heart Cat
3:21.75
1
2
Palin, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
3:27.75
1
3
Bomers, Nicholas
Neil McNeil
3:30.37
1
4
Nobert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
3:30.86
1
5
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
3:32.23
1
6
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
3:32.53
1
7
Battista, Matt
Chaminade Colleg
3:36.82
1
8
Boszin, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
3:43.26
1
9
Thistle, Chris
Cardinal Leger
3:43.87
2
10
Jaimes, Brian
Cardinal Leger
3:44.55
1
11
Mendoza, Steven
Chaminade Colleg
3:57.95
2
12
Nunez, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
4:07.21
2
13
Bradley, Kavon
Blessed Mother T
4:18.18
2
14
Celis, Alberto
Bishop Marrocco-
4:33.39
2
15
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
4:58.68
2
16
Estelo, Kim
Jean Vanier Cath
5:26.58
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
1:40.20
1
2
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
1:46.52
2
3
Relay Team
Donald A. Wilson
1:49.03
1
4
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
1:49.31
1
5
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
1:51.01
1
6
Relay Team
Dr GW Williams
1:51.53
2
7
Relay Team
Cardinal Leger
1:52.39
3
8
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
1:53.06
1
9
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
1:54.38
2
10
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
1:56.95
3
Mens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
1:34.06
1
2
Relay Team
Dr GW Williams
1:36.77
4
3
Relay Team
Donald A. Wilson
1:37.65
2
4
Relay Team
Bishop Marrocco-
1:38.23
4
5
Relay Team
Bramalea Seconda
1:39.92
1
6
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
1:40.54
1
7
Relay Team
Bishop Marrocco-
1:42.65
3
8
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
1:42.97
3
9
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
1:43.21
3
10
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
1:43.61
1
11
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
1:44.43
4
12
Relay Team
St Maximilian Ko
1:44.83
4
13
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
1:48.22
1
14
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
1:51.38
2
15
Relay Team
Chinguacousy
1:56.67
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:36.41
1
2
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:36.88
1
3
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
3:41.31
1
4
Relay Team
Cardinal Leger
3:49.24
2
5
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:49.61
2
6
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:49.94
2
7
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
4:00.30
1
8
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
4:03.29
2
9
Relay Team
Donald A. Wilson
4:10.22
1
10
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
4:11.30
2
11
Relay Team
Dr GW Williams
4:20.85
3
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
2
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
3
Nguyen, Danny
Westview Centenn
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
4
Richardson, Jake
Dr GW Williams
10.95m
(35'11)
1
5
Callaghan, Eamon
Sacred Heart Cat
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
6
Ciani, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
7
Rosati, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
8
Blair, Dackwan
Chaminade Colleg
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
9
Kuo, Ryan
Francis Liberman
9.45m
(31'0)
1
10
Guadagno, Carmine
Chaminade Colleg
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
11
Leewah, Kaleb
Francis Liberman
8.41m
(27'7)
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dajia, Sasha
St Maximilian Ko
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
2
Obiri-Yboah, Jonat
Father Henry Car
15.24m
(50'0)
1
3
Rodriguez, Evian
Marshall McLuhan
14.10m
(46'3)
1
4
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
13.59m
(44'7)
1
5
Pagniello, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
11.66m
(38'3)
1
6
Diamanti, Matt
Chaminade Colleg
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
7
Custodio, Henrique
Chaminade Colleg
11.38m
(37'4)
1
8
Ofori, Kevin
Westview Centenn
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
De Hoog, Elija
Donald A. Wilson
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Alido, Patrick
Brebeuf College
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Jahmar
Donald A. Wilson
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Hines, Daniel
Donald A. Wilson
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Menegotti, Gabriel
Notre Dame - Aja
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Jiante
Francis Liberman
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
7
Tomate, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Mahbobi, Harash
Dr GW Williams
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Wieler, Jacob
Sacred Heart Cat
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Hipel, Isaiah
Dr GW Williams
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Clark, Matthew
J Clarke Richard
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Schouten, Owen
Sacred Heart Cat
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
13
Tonelli, David
St Maximilian Ko
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Watson, Ryan
Sacred Heart Cat
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Santos, Reiner
Marshall McLuhan
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
16
Alexander, Tavis
Marshall McLuhan
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Walker, Ben
Sacred Heart Cat
2.88m
(9'5.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Adjei Peters, Mich
Marshall McLuhan
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
4
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Islam, David
Father John Redm
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Spence, Duvantae
Blessed Mother T
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
10
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Staniscia, Matt
Chaminade Colleg
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
12
Williamson, Alan
Dr GW Williams
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Sales, Friedrich
Brebeuf College
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Germino, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
15
Solia, Andrew
Brebeuf College
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
16
Simms, David
Westview Centenn
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
18
Nyandika, Mikah
Westview Centenn
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Gordon, Vincent
J Clarke Richard
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
21
Lawamba, Houston
J Clarke Richard
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
Womens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Musing, Stephanie
Malvern
08.42
nwi
2
2
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
08.46
nwi
2
3
Bediako, Mia
Father Henry Car
08.48
nwi
2
4
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
08.56
nwi
2
5
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
08.68
nwi
2
6
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
08.78
nwi
1
7
Mayer, Andrea
Dr GW Williams
08.80
nwi
2
8
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
08.89
nwi
1
9
Hamilton, Tiana
Francis Liberman
08.91
nwi
1
10
Lyte, Korina
Francis Liberman
08.92
nwi
1
11
Williams-Sheen, Sh
J Clarke Richard
08.92
nwi
1
12
Bingham, Rachel
J Clarke Richard
09.06
nwi
1
13
Moise, Rebecca
Francis Liberman
09.07
nwi
1
Womens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bediako, Mia
Father Henry Car
08.31
nwi
3
5
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
08.44
nwi
3
2
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
08.46
nwi
2
3
Musing, Stephanie
Malvern
08.54
nwi
4
6
Mayer, Andrea
Dr GW Williams
08.56
nwi
2
9
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
08.58
nwi
3
7
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
08.62
nwi
4
4
Lancefield, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
08.71
nwi
1
8
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
08.74
nwi
1
13
Hamilton, Tiana
Francis Liberman
08.81
nwi
3
14
Lyte, Korina
Francis Liberman
08.88
nwi
3
10
Boachie, Ashley
Father Henry Car
08.90
nwi
2
15
Bingham, Rachel
J Clarke Richard
08.93
nwi
2
11
Williams-Sheen, Sh
J Clarke Richard
08.99
nwi
4
16
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
09.00
nwi
4
12
Moise, Rebecca
Francis Liberman
09.10
nwi
1
17
McCall, Jeda
Francis Liberman
09.10
nwi
3
18
De Los Santos, Arr
Francis Liberman
09.20
nwi
2
19
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
09.23
nwi
4
20
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
09.33
nwi
4
21
Murdock, Breanna
J Clarke Richard
09.47
nwi
2
22
Arango, Alondra
Dr GW Williams
09.64
nwi
3
23
Geraedts, Jessica
Francis Liberman
09.65
nwi
2
24
Graham, Ireland
Dr GW Williams
09.91
nwi
2
25
Saeed, Aneela
Marshall McLuhan
09.97
nwi
3
26
Hodgson, Bridget
Dr GW Williams
10.22
nwi
1
Womens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
08.44
nwi
2
2
Adeshiyan, Faisala
Father Henry Car
08.46
nwi
2
3
Mou, Jody
University of To
08.48
nwi
2
4
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
08.56
nwi
2
5
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
08.69
nwi
2
6
Cobbinah, Shantel
Father Henry Car
08.82
nwi
2
7
Amegor, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
08.85
nwi
2
8
Esson-Phillips, Ve
Father Henry Car
08.94
nwi
2
8
Wong, Ashley
University of To
08.94
nwi
1
10
Gao, Cindy
University of To
08.97
nwi
1
11
Gushchenko, Solomi
Loretto Abbey
09.43
nwi
1
12
Nicoletti, Melissa
St Maximilian Ko
09.46
nwi
1
13
Stapsys, Remy
St Maximilian Ko
09.49
nwi
1
14
Muccin, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
09.50
nwi
1
15
Pugsley, Olivia
St Maximilian Ko
09.72
nwi
1
Womens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
08.42
nwi
2
6
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
08.43
nwi
2
2
Mou, Jody
University of To
08.49
nwi
1
11
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
08.62
nwi
2
3
Adeshiyan, Faisala
Father Henry Car
08.64
nwi
3
4
Amegor, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
08.76
nwi
5
7
Cobbinah, Shantel
Father Henry Car
08.81
nwi
3
12
Gao, Cindy
University of To
08.99
nwi
2
8
Esson-Phillips, Ve
Father Henry Car
08.99
nwi
1
5
Wong, Ashley
University of To
09.01
nwi
4
9
Gushchenko, Solomi
Loretto Abbey
09.32
nwi
5
13
Nicoletti, Melissa
St Maximilian Ko
09.36
nwi
3
14
Stapsys, Remy
St Maximilian Ko
09.37
nwi
1
15
Friel, Remington
Sacred Heart Cat
09.40
nwi
5
16
Muccin, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
09.47
nwi
5
17
Quintero, Juliana
Loretto Abbey
09.50
nwi
5
18
Gomez, Sandra
Francis Liberman
09.51
nwi
5
10
Pugsley, Olivia
St Maximilian Ko
09.59
nwi
4
19
Boungnaseng, Kayla
Sacred Heart Cat
09.62
nwi
2
20
Johnson, Kiana
Francis Liberman
09.67
nwi
4
21
Gray, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
09.88
nwi
5
22
Mayhew, Alessandra
University of To
09.95
nwi
3
23
Montanaro, Alessan
Loretto Abbey
09.96
nwi
3
24
Regada, Brienna
Loretto Abbey
09.99
nwi
4
25
Kiroff, Lenna
Sacred Heart Cat
09.99
nwi
4
26
Baranowski, Patric
Sacred Heart Cat
10.12
nwi
3
27
Marcu, Ana
Sacred Heart Cat
10.26
nwi
3
28
Shawntaeu, Richard
James Cardinal M
10.37
nwi
3
29
Ventullo, Victoria
Loretto Abbey
10.98
nwi
2
Womens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
08.00
nwi
2
2
Ly, Olivia
University of To
08.19
nwi
2
3
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
08.20
nwi
2
4
Crvzat Whervin, Ch
St Patrick - Tor
08.20
nwi
2
5
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
08.26
nwi
2
6
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
08.56
nwi
2
7
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
08.72
nwi
1
8
Ola-Adigun, Damilo
Father Henry Car
08.73
nwi
1
9
Bennet, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
08.75
nwi
1
10
Royes, Breanna
Dr GW Williams
08.83
nwi
1
11
Barfi, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
08.93
nwi
1
12
Daechsel, Olivia
Sacred Heart Cat
09.15
nwi
1
13
Pearson, Taylor
Dr GW Williams
09.53
nwi
1
14
Kiatipis, Sofie
St Maximilian Ko
09.98
nwi
1
Womens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
08.13
nwi
3
2
Crvzat Whervin, Ch
St Patrick - Tor
08.21
nwi
4
5
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
08.24
nwi
3
9
Ly, Olivia
University of To
08.29
nwi
3
13
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
08.32
nwi
3
3
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
08.45
nwi
1
6
Carranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
08.53
nwi
4
4
Hebert, Amanda
Sacred Heart Cat
08.62
nwi
2
7
Ola-Adigun, Damilo
Father Henry Car
08.64
nwi
2
10
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
08.68
nwi
2
8
Bennet, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
08.71
nwi
1
16
Royes, Breanna
Dr GW Williams
08.86
nwi
3
11
Barfi, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
09.00
nwi
1
12
Daechsel, Olivia
Sacred Heart Cat
09.17
nwi
4
14
Pearson, Taylor
Dr GW Williams
09.35
nwi
4
17
Bell, Robyn
Dr GW Williams
09.64
nwi
3
15
Kiatipis, Sofie
St Maximilian Ko
09.67
nwi
1
18
Sapers, Kantorowitz
Dr GW Williams
10.00
nwi
3
19
Sorlano, Marlene
Jean Vanier Cath
10.68
nwi
4
Womens 300m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Musing, Stephanie
Malvern
44.71
1
2
Perri, Amanda
Father John Redm
48.42
1
3
Blysiuk, Natalie
Father John Redm
48.84
1
4
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
49.34
1
5
Cestnik, Stephanie
Father John Redm
50.92
1
Womens 300m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerr, Latavia
J Clarke Richard
46.24
4
2
McDonald, Julia
Loretto Abbey
46.56
1
3
Barber, Emily
Father John Redm
46.86
2
4
Smith, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
47.07
1
5
Rodriques, Ava
Loretto Abbey
47.42
1
6
Graziano, Alexia
Loretto Abbey
48.60
2
7
Wong, Ashley
University of To
48.85
3
8
Sabastian,, Scott -
Francis Liberman
50.81
4
9
Campbell, Nyika
Francis Liberman
51.06
4
10
Jangra, Rhea
University of To
51.12
3
11
Vander Doelen, Nic
Sacred Heart Cat
51.35
1
12
Coste-Ramsay, Geor
Father John Redm
51.59
3
13
Powers, Heather
Sacred Heart Cat
52.27
2
14
Kiroff, Lenna
Sacred Heart Cat
52.91
2
15
Mayhew, Alessandra
University of To
53.36
2
15
Felix, Jayda
Cardinal Leger
53.36
3
Womens 300m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
43.23
1
2
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
43.97
3
3
Hebert, Amanda
Sacred Heart Cat
44.75
1
4
Carley, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
45.38
1
5
McCalla, Donnelle
Westview Centenn
46.79
1
6
Rumbolt, Mickey
Blessed Mother T
47.30
2
7
Spencer, Ellecia
Cardinal Leger
47.70
2
8
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
47.71
3
9
Pearson, Taylor
Dr GW Williams
51.64
3
10
Mackneson, Sara
Dr GW Williams
52.31
2
11
Bell, Robyn
Dr GW Williams
53.18
2
12
Sapers, Kantorowitz
Dr GW Williams
54.61
2
13
Power, Kyla
Dr GW Williams
55.87
3
14
Lambrino, Gina
Dr GW Williams
59.99
3
Womens 600m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Sylvia
J Clarke Richard
1:47.40
1
2
Blysiuk, Natalie
Father John Redm
1:53.49
1
3
Cestnik, Stephanie
Father John Redm
1:55.40
1
4
Perri, Amanda
Father John Redm
2:01.24
1
5
Jackson, Laura
Courtice
2:04.87
1
Womens 600m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Emily
Father John Redm
1:51.43
1
2
McDonald, Julia
Loretto Abbey
1:53.39
1
3
Rodriques, Ava
Loretto Abbey
1:56.63
1
4
Gualtieri, Enza
Loretto Abbey
1:57.26
1
5
Watson, Jade
Loretto Abbey
2:04.83
1
6
Howard, Samantha
University of To
2:05.23
2
7
Simantirakis, Kate
Courtice
2:07.05
1
8
Jangra, Rhea
University of To
2:07.76
2
9
Sabastian,, Scott -
Francis Liberman
2:07.96
2
10
Smith, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
2:08.53
2
11
Graziano, Alexia
Loretto Abbey
2:09.48
2
12
Alvarino, Elizabet
Cardinal Leger
2:11.58
2
13
Kennedy, Lauren
Cardinal Leger
2:12.19
2
14
Vander Doelen, Nic
Sacred Heart Cat
2:13.20
1
15
Powers, Heather
Sacred Heart Cat
2:14.26
1
16
Coste-Ramsay, Geor
Father John Redm
2:16.94
2
17
alajajian, Angelin
Sacred Heart Cat
2:17.84
2
18
Bagnato, Kaitlin
Cardinal Leger
2:22.57
2
19
Eastmure, Allyson
Loretto Abbey
2:25.23
2
20
Romanin, Hailey
Sacred Heart Cat
2:42.14
1
Womens 600m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nock, Paige
Courtice
1:35.60
1
2
Jackson, Roshae
Bramalea Seconda
1:45.28
1
3
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
1:51.58
1
4
Carley, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
1:54.61
1
5
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
1:57.97
1
6
Lowing, Emily
Notre Dame - Aja
2:00.21
2
7
Jaimes, Ivon
Cardinal Leger
2:00.44
2
8
Calderon, Christin
Notre Dame - Aja
2:00.64
2
9
Lawton, Kyra
Sacred Heart Cat
2:03.81
1
10
Hickey, Lian
Sacred Heart Cat
2:11.63
1
11
Dante, Daniella
St Maximilian Ko
2:13.67
1
Womens 1200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobbs, Hiley
Donald A. Wilson
3:54.08
1
2
Russell, Sylvia
J Clarke Richard
4:07.06
1
3
Wilis, Michelle
Courtice
4:16.66
1
4
Healy, Ava
Malvern
4:27.22
1
5
Jackson, Laura
Courtice
4:32.15
1
6
Cox, Micaela
Cardinal Leger
4:42.77
1
7
Dakii, Ivanka
Blessed Mother T
5:24.98
1
8
Hernandez, Yendrix
Jean Vanier Cath
6:44.15
1
Womens 1200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Catherine
Sacred Heart Cat
3:44.64
1
2
Bull, Amanda
Donald A. Wilson
3:57.16
1
3
Kromberg, Sara
Sacred Heart Cat
4:12.17
1
4
Vialva, Mya
Courtice
4:14.39
1
5
Gualtieri, Enza
Loretto Abbey
4:15.08
1
6
Dos Santos, Brittn
Marshall McLuhan
4:27.78
1
7
Howard, Samantha
University of To
4:29.04
1
8
Simantirakis, Kate
Courtice
4:31.88
1
9
Watson, Jade
Loretto Abbey
4:35.13
1
10
Montengegro, Giann
Blessed Mother T
4:42.40
1
11
Jaimes, Ana
Cardinal Leger
4:44.12
2
12
Eastmure, Allyson
Loretto Abbey
5:12.31
2
13
Pople, Emily
Sacred Heart Cat
5:19.43
1
Womens 1200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
3:44.66
1
2
Lampard, Caroline
Havergal
3:51.10
1
3
Stapsys, Remy
St Maximilian Ko
4:15.76
1
4
Belo, Paige
Cardinal Leger
4:23.07
1
5
Park, Hannah
St Maximilian Ko
4:32.68
1
6
Casa, Daniela
Cardinal Leger
4:49.75
1
7
Lawton, Kyra
Sacred Heart Cat
4:50.91
1
8
Wing- Martins, Lia
Marshall McLuhan
5:05.61
1
9
Sorlano, Marlene
Jean Vanier Cath
6:15.20
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
1:56.19
1
2
Relay Team
University of To
2:01.52
2
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
2:07.91
2
4
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
2:09.21
1
5
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
2:11.69
2
6
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
2:12.02
1
7
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
2:15.17
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
1:50.43
1
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
1:51.39
1
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
1:54.77
1
4
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
1:55.69
2
5
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
1:56.97
1
6
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
1:57.99
3
7
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
2:01.81
2
8
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
2:02.32
2
9
Relay Team
Malvern
2:02.60
4
10
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
2:03.51
3
11
Relay Team
Dr GW Williams
2:04.88
2
12
Relay Team
St Maximilian Ko
2:09.44
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:46.78
1
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:47.87
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamson, Jaimie
Courtice
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
2
Georgeeson, Alethe
Francis Liberman
7.37m
(24'2)
1
3
Yeboah, Tracey
Father Henry Car
7.25m
(23'9.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yaw, Olivia
Francis Liberman
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
2
Gomez, Sandra
Francis Liberman
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
3
Candeleria, Julien
Francis Liberman
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Mou, Jody
University of To
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
3
Kiroff, Lenna
Sacred Heart Cat
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Nyika
Francis Liberman
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Baranowski, Patric
Sacred Heart Cat
3.09m
(10'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Pople, Emily
Sacred Heart Cat
2.84m
(9'3.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Jameila
Birchmount Park
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Talliyah
Markville
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Crvzat Whervin, Ch
St Patrick - Tor
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Mayer, Andrea
Dr GW Williams
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Krome, Alison
Malvern
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
7
Hendrick, Sheya
Francis Liberman
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Yousufzai, Worikhm
St Maximilian Ko
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Leacock, Chantelle
J Clarke Richard
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
10
Bonifacio, Kasey
Marshall McLuhan
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Ferdinand, Alesand
Malvern
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Power, Kyla
Dr GW Williams
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Bingham, Rachel
J Clarke Richard
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Pearson, Taylor
Dr GW Williams
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
15
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Kiatipis, Sofie
St Maximilian Ko
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
17
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
18
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
3.19m
(10'5.5)
nwi
1
19
Georgeeson, Alethe
Francis Liberman
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#toronto
#birchmount-park
More news
2014 Results - Nike Adams Invitational
440 shares:
Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational
,
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2015
23
2
2014
68
7
2013
16
9
2012
138
15
2011
195
15
2010
16
8
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#toronto
#birchmount-park
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!