Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Father Redmond Track Classic
May 7th 2019 Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Apr 20th
Results
Video
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
131
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
128
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
3
2011
1
74
3
2010
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Father Redmond Track Classic
Apr 13th 2013, 11:56pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joan of Arc Catholic SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Upper Canada College - Toronto
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Chinguacousy Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
THE YORK SCHOOL
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Madonna Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
St Basil the Great College School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Greenwood College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Joseph's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Cameron Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Orillia Dist Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Sir John A Macdonald Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Elliot Lake Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elliot Lake, Ontario
Sir John A MacDonald CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Invited groups
2013
Father Redmond Track Classic
2013 Results - Father Redmond Track Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Apr 13th 2013, 11:56pm
Father Redmond Track Classic
- Apr 20, 2013
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Cameron Heights
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Chaminade College
Chinguacousy
Crescent
Dante Alighieri
Dr Norman Bethune
Elliot Lake
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Greenwood College
Innisdale
James Cardinal McGuigan
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lord Dorchester
Madonna
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
Notre Dame - Ajax
Orillia District CVI
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Richview CI
Royal St. George's
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir John A MacDonald - Waterloo
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Clement's - Toronto
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
The York
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Wexford
|
100m
|
200m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Triple Jump
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
11.50
nwi
1
2
Zarundy, Abeil
Upper Canada Col
12.00
nwi
1
3
Colangelo, Mattia
Upper Canada Col
12.03
nwi
1
4
Gentles, Matthew
Father Henry Car
12.27
nwi
1
5
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
12.30
nwi
2
6
Neverson, James
Richview CI
12.35
nwi
2
7
Cato, Eric
Richview CI
12.41
nwi
6
8
Roseman, Jake
Upper Canada Col
12.42
nwi
3
9
A, Jesse
Michael Power-St
12.53
nwi
3
10
Power, Aidan
Upper Canada Col
12.58
nwi
2
11
Gordon, Dillon
Dante Alighieri
12.61
nwi
3
12
Reyes, Stephen
Michael Power-St
12.63
nwi
4
13
Watson, Ethan
Bishop Allen Aca
12.64
nwi
3
14
DiSerio, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
12.72
nwi
5
14
Klamrowski, Martin
Richview CI
12.72
nwi
6
14
Kara, Rayan
Upper Canada Col
12.72
nwi
2
17
Modina, Kenneth
Mary Ward
12.75
nwi
3
18
Kporodu, Shemar
All Saints - Whi
12.77
nwi
2
19
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
12.84
nwi
2
20
Akhtar, Maher
Cameron Heights
12.87
nwi
4
20
Raagas, John
Mary Ward
12.87
nwi
5
22
Riley, Tyson
All Saints - Whi
12.92
nwi
2
23
Li, John
Upper Canada Col
12.97
nwi
4
24
Belkacem, Emir
Upper Canada Col
13.12
nwi
3
25
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
13.35
nwi
3
26
Braithwaite, Corey
Cameron Heights
13.41
nwi
1
27
Topitsch, Marko
All Saints - Whi
13.44
nwi
2
28
Moon, Jerick
Dante Alighieri
13.45
nwi
5
28
Cross, Michael
Albert Campbell
13.45
nwi
1
30
Virtusoo, Edward
Mary Ward
13.58
nwi
5
30
Tanengco, Raymond
Notre Dame - Aja
13.58
nwi
6
32
Lazoja, Ilir
Cameron Heights
13.60
nwi
1
33
Almeida, David
Dante Alighieri
13.67
nwi
5
34
Powell, Greyson
Dr Norman Bethun
13.84
nwi
6
35
Gnanendran, Anojan
Sir John A MacDo
13.86
nwi
1
36
Viera, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
14.79
nwi
4
37
Limcompao, Dominic
Chaminade Colleg
15.76
nwi
4
38
Garcia, Aronel
Dante Alighieri
15.91
nwi
3
--
Eitchie, Valour
Father Henry Car
NT
nwi
4
--
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
NT
nwi
4
--
Wong, Simon
St Basil the Gre
NT
nwi
4
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reason, Kurdel
All Saints - Whi
11.53
nwi
1
2
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
12.10
nwi
5
3
Nijiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
12.23
nwi
3
4
Botero, Adam
Michael Power-St
12.30
nwi
2
5
Pierre, Patrick
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.32
nwi
6
6
Hou, Aaron
Mary Ward
12.35
nwi
5
7
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
12.36
nwi
6
8
Stuivenberg, Gerri
Michael Power-St
12.37
nwi
2
9
Sequeira, Tyler
Pope John Paul I
12.38
nwi
2
10
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
12.57
nwi
4
11
Baulet, Sam
Chaminade Colleg
12.61
nwi
7
12
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
12.67
nwi
7
13
Lejao, Sean
Dante Alighieri
12.76
nwi
8
14
Danaldson, Ty-rell
Father Henry Car
12.77
nwi
5
15
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
12.80
nwi
2
16
Varela, Diego
All Saints - Whi
12.82
nwi
1
17
Viscara, Jessie
Cardinal Newman
12.85
nwi
4
18
Chavez, Gerson
Chaminade Colleg
12.86
nwi
8
19
Arquillano, Jp
Father John Redm
12.95
nwi
5
20
Wong, Justin
Upper Canada Col
13.00
nwi
2
21
Islam, David
Father John Redm
13.01
nwi
5
22
Balagot, Dean
Pope John Paul I
13.04
nwi
3
23
Sarfo-Boateng, Jos
Father Henry Car
13.06
nwi
7
24
Attiti, Alex
Father Henry Car
13.06
nwi
7
25
Bower, Donald
Chaminade Colleg
13.15
nwi
8
26
Sinogo, Joseph
Dante Alighieri
13.20
nwi
6
27
Repancol, Junior
Pope John Paul I
13.21
nwi
3
27
Gardner, Harrison
Royal St. George
13.21
nwi
6
29
Nadley, James
Albert Campbell
13.25
nwi
4
30
Mitra, Ryan
Pope John Paul I
13.34
nwi
4
31
Gharzeddine, Roudy
All Saints - Whi
13.34
nwi
1
32
Trivino, Allen
Pope John Paul I
13.39
nwi
3
33
Java, Christian
Dante Alighieri
13.44
nwi
8
34
Carbone, Tristan
Notre Dame - Aja
13.49
nwi
1
35
Fernandez, Jaugh
Pope John Paul I
13.53
nwi
2
36
Ilunga, Jefferson
Chaminade Colleg
13.53
nwi
6
37
Nguyen, Thomas
Chaminade Colleg
13.54
nwi
2
38
Cabrera, Melwyn
St Basil the Gre
13.56
nwi
5
39
Rose, Bradley
All Saints - Whi
13.67
nwi
1
40
Adaqda, Kevin
Dante Alighieri
13.68
nwi
3
41
Rossler, Dennis
Cardinal Newman
13.77
nwi
4
42
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
13.82
nwi
2
43
Santhakumar, Pabid
Albert Campbell
13.89
nwi
4
44
Gedes, Jacob
Upper Canada Col
13.91
nwi
7
45
Acheampong, Nana
Lester B Pearson
13.93
nwi
1
46
Henry, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
14.05
nwi
3
47
Sukman, Evan
Upper Canada Col
14.23
nwi
6
48
de Pass, Jahlain
Sir John A MacDo
14.27
nwi
3
49
Sayder, Michael
Cameron Heights
14.43
nwi
1
50
Ratos, Austin
Bishop Allen Aca
14.54
nwi
5
51
Frolov, Dennis
The York
14.70
nwi
3
52
Liu, Edward
Sir John A MacDo
14.81
nwi
4
53
Wren, Trevor
Father John Redm
14.87
nwi
1
54
Howard, Jonathan
Richview CI
15.22
nwi
6
55
Ramsubick, Nichola
Royal St. George
15.52
nwi
6
56
Borges, Xavier
Father John Redm
15.57
nwi
5
57
Martinez, Jeffrey
St Basil the Gre
15.63
nwi
4
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexandre, Marc -
Upper Canada Col
10.87
nwi
7
2
Green, Chris
Cameron Heights
11.26
nwi
1
3
Sherwood, Jordan
Cameron Heights
11.49
nwi
1
4
Gourde, Irie
The York
11.63
nwi
5
5
Power, Liam
Upper Canada Col
11.64
nwi
6
6
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
11.65
nwi
2
7
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
11.75
nwi
1
8
Fryer -davis, Chri
Cameron Heights
11.76
nwi
1
9
Kwawukumey, Ben
Father Henry Car
11.83
nwi
1
10
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.84
nwi
1
11
Jorgen, Pelle
Upper Canada Col
11.95
nwi
5
12
Lemard, Cio
Sir John A MacDo
12.05
nwi
4
13
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
12.06
nwi
2
14
King, Deshaun
Pope John Paul I
12.14
nwi
3
15
Tacay - Nichols, N
Pope John Paul I
12.17
nwi
2
16
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
12.19
nwi
6
17
Guevara, Will
Birchmount Park
12.19
nwi
3
18
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
12.20
nwi
2
19
BORSI, ROBBIE
Cameron Heights
12.21
nwi
2
20
Ithayanesan, Derax
Mary Ward
12.23
nwi
6
21
Corolis, Matt
Crescent
12.25
nwi
3
22
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
12.26
nwi
4
23
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
12.28
nwi
4
24
Katten, Jsason
Crescent
12.29
nwi
1
25
Da Eira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
12.30
nwi
3
26
Telfer, Dylan
St Basil the Gre
12.33
nwi
6
27
Anmoah, Evans
St Basil the Gre
12.34
nwi
5
28
Pereira, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
12.36
nwi
5
29
Lippa, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
12.49
nwi
3
30
Pathan, Uwes
Lester B Pearson
12.50
nwi
3
31
John, Arnold
St Basil the Gre
12.51
nwi
6
32
Fang, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
12.52
nwi
5
33
Baruwa, Azeez
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.52
nwi
7
34
Beckford, Tirane
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.53
nwi
7
35
Adu, Dennis
Chaminade Colleg
12.56
nwi
7
36
Howard, Taylor
Richview CI
12.61
nwi
4
37
Friginette, Kevin
Pope John Paul I
12.62
nwi
7
38
McDonald, Cameron
Innisdale
12.63
nwi
1
39
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
12.65
nwi
6
40
Liang, Jackie
Sir John A MacDo
12.67
nwi
2
41
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
12.72
nwi
2
42
Martinez, Jorge
Pope John Paul I
12.79
nwi
6
43
Andre, Simon
Bishop Allen Aca
12.89
nwi
4
44
Wong, Matthew
Upper Canada Col
12.93
nwi
5
45
Kayode, Olanre
Chaminade Colleg
13.03
nwi
4
46
Noble, Kamal
Albert Campbell
13.16
nwi
5
47
Cupid,, Milligan -
St Basil the Gre
13.30
nwi
6
48
Chew, Jacky
Albert Campbell
13.39
nwi
4
49
Asamoa, Tutu
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.55
nwi
7
50
Cerdan, Jonathon
Chaminade Colleg
13.58
nwi
7
51
Rehman, Raza
Lester B Pearson
13.64
nwi
3
52
Alexander, Monardo
St Basil the Gre
13.89
nwi
5
53
Tang, Nelson
Dr Norman Bethun
14.35
nwi
2
54
Cortes, Miguel
All Saints - Whi
15.18
nwi
3
--
Patel, Farhan
Lester B Pearson
DNF
nwi
4
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
13.08
nwi
4
2
Tevernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
13.13
nwi
2
3
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
13.18
nwi
1
4
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
13.20
nwi
4
5
Campebell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
13.27
nwi
1
6
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
13.28
nwi
1
7
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.34
nwi
1
8
File-Murby, Paige
Father John Redm
13.64
nwi
4
9
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
13.66
nwi
1
10
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
13.67
nwi
1
11
Ola-Adigum, Damilo
Father Henry Car
13.75
nwi
1
12
Skripachuk, Nataly
Bishop Allen Aca
13.89
nwi
5
13
Villagracia, Gisse
Mary Ward
13.89
nwi
5
14
Mahinay, Mia
Pope John Paul I
14.04
nwi
2
15
Costa, Joyce
Bishop Allen Aca
14.04
nwi
5
16
Kapetaneas, Theoni
Sir John A MacDo
14.35
nwi
4
17
Yu, Jaisy
Dr Norman Bethun
14.45
nwi
2
18
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
14.62
nwi
4
19
Gardner, Danielle
Dante Alighieri
14.71
nwi
6
20
Barfi, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
14.74
nwi
3
21
Liu, Jennifer
St Clement's - T
14.79
nwi
1
22
Jean Jacques, Uniq
Sir John A MacDo
14.91
nwi
5
23
Igos, Tiffany
St Joseph's Morr
14.98
nwi
5
24
Lee, Jade
Dr Norman Bethun
15.15
nwi
3
25
Smith, Danika
All Saints - Whi
15.18
nwi
3
26
Holt, Melissa
Michael Power-St
15.26
nwi
2
27
Castaldo, Camilla
St Joseph's Morr
15.30
nwi
6
28
Braithwaite, Diamo
Cameron Heights
15.31
nwi
3
29
Eng, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
15.32
nwi
2
30
Jakovic, Diana
Richview CI
15.43
nwi
4
31
Lee, Cindy
Sir John A MacDo
15.51
nwi
3
32
Peev, Stephanie
Bishop Allen Aca
15.79
nwi
4
33
Lopez, Kaliegh
Elliot Lake
15.81
nwi
2
34
Jimenez, Samantha
St Joseph's Coll
15.88
nwi
3
35
Zhang, Chloe
St Joseph's Coll
15.92
nwi
3
36
Woo, Jennifer
Dr Norman Bethun
15.95
nwi
3
37
Janno, Jude
St Joseph's Morr
16.01
nwi
6
38
Macapagal, Laica
St Joseph's Morr
16.03
nwi
5
39
Chiu, Jodi
St Clement's - T
16.79
nwi
2
40
Guilfoyle, Colleen
Father John Redm
16.85
nwi
4
41
Wong, Sarah
St Clement's - T
17.07
nwi
2
--
Qiu, Yuan
Cameron Heights
NT
nwi
6
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCann, Heather
Greenwood Colleg
13.26
nwi
4
2
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
13.38
nwi
5
3
Strath, Allison
Innisdale
13.40
nwi
4
4
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.50
nwi
8
5
Doe, Christian
Father Henry Car
13.68
nwi
2
6
Neatby, Stephanie
Father John Redm
13.75
nwi
5
7
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
13.94
nwi
6
8
Ukheughbe, Abi
St Basil the Gre
14.03
nwi
8
9
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
14.04
nwi
1
10
Ampofo, Tricia
Cardinal Newman
14.20
nwi
8
11
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
14.23
nwi
1
12
Osadebamwen, Jackl
Father Henry Car
14.25
nwi
7
13
Archambault, Julia
Father John Redm
14.27
nwi
5
14
Harvey, Taylor
Greenwood Colleg
14.30
nwi
4
15
Bridgeman, Jenissa
St Joseph's Coll
14.41
nwi
5
16
Marrone, Sarah
The York
14.42
nwi
7
17
Bastos, Carla
Dante Alighieri
14.59
nwi
6
18
Boachie, Ashley
Father Henry Car
14.63
nwi
3
19
Amaning, Trianna
St Joseph's Coll
14.63
nwi
3
20
Hawryszczuk, Rebec
Michael Power-St
14.65
nwi
8
21
Weremi, Vanessa
Richview CI
14.66
nwi
8
22
Roxas, Louise
Cardinal Newman
14.70
nwi
4
23
Facey, Amanda
Cameron Heights
14.73
nwi
5
24
Haughton, Mycha
Michael Power-St
14.87
nwi
1
25
Linack -passani, A
St Clement's - T
14.90
nwi
5
26
Scott, Zalika
All Saints - Whi
14.91
nwi
6
27
Latalisa, Dora
Michael Power-St
14.98
nwi
1
28
Kantarof, O'Regan -
St Joseph's Coll
15.07
nwi
2
28
Norville, Taylor
All Saints - Whi
15.07
nwi
5
30
Law, Janice
Mary Ward
15.16
nwi
2
31
Teitelbaum, Emma
The York
15.18
nwi
4
32
Klude, Micheala
Elliot Lake
15.22
nwi
2
33
Piodena, Gherlyn
Dante Alighieri
15.34
nwi
6
34
Davidson, Jacqueli
The York
15.34
nwi
7
35
Chan, Gillian
Dante Alighieri
15.39
nwi
5
36
Adamson, Aliayah
Father Henry Car
15.45
nwi
3
37
Peprah, Edna
St Basil the Gre
15.46
nwi
8
38
Omere, Ireneh
Madonna
15.57
nwi
2
39
George, Kieona
Mary Ward
15.58
nwi
3
40
Feng, Vannia
Mary Ward
15.63
nwi
1
41
Gatto, Marlena
Michael Power-St
15.74
nwi
4
42
Majerski, Emmaline
Bishop Allen Aca
15.75
nwi
6
43
Afful, Rachel
Father Henry Car
15.77
nwi
6
44
Lui, Awnie
Sir John A MacDo
15.79
nwi
2
45
Gonzaga, Marianna
St Joseph's Coll
16.06
nwi
4
46
Bautista, Jacqueli
St Basil the Gre
16.08
nwi
8
47
Juang, Katherine
Sir John A MacDo
16.09
nwi
2
48
Ononiwu, Elizabeth
All Saints - Whi
16.17
nwi
7
49
Lawson, Jade
Cardinal Newman
16.32
nwi
1
50
Cheung, Lucey
Sir John A MacDo
16.36
nwi
1
51
Dunn, Brianna
Madonna
16.45
nwi
1
52
Cunningham, Krysta
All Saints - Whi
16.46
nwi
7
53
Gorodensky, Ariel
The York
16.49
nwi
3
54
Ni, Nina
Richview CI
16.52
nwi
7
55
Nkeng, Noelle
Lester B Pearson
16.61
nwi
4
56
Decella, Mary Clai
Dante Alighieri
16.77
nwi
7
57
Jacob, Ann
Mary Ward
16.94
nwi
2
58
Nithiananthan, Nib
Lester B Pearson
17.13
nwi
3
59
Mutware, Ange
Bishop Allen Aca
17.21
nwi
6
60
kaur, Ramanjeet
Lester B Pearson
17.47
nwi
3
61
Hyams, Helena
The York
17.62
nwi
3
62
Jalloh, Uma
Father Henry Car
17.67
nwi
6
63
Aremu, Funmi
Madonna
17.96
nwi
7
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
12.60
nwi
2
2
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.95
nwi
2
3
SUTHERNS, HANNAH
Cameron Heights
12.98
nwi
3
4
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.02
nwi
1
5
Tasharathan, Shazz
Lester B Pearson
13.03
nwi
3
6
King, Allie
Innisdale
13.15
nwi
3
7
Colbourne, Stephan
St Clement's - T
13.21
nwi
1
8
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
13.53
nwi
3
9
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
13.75
nwi
1
10
Duffy, Colleen
Michael Power-St
13.84
nwi
4
11
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
13.95
nwi
4
12
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
14.08
nwi
1
13
DRAGOMIR, DELIA
Cameron Heights
14.11
nwi
1
14
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
14.16
nwi
2
15
Dumbrique, Christi
Sir John A MacDo
14.26
nwi
4
16
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
14.32
nwi
1
17
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
14.36
nwi
1
18
Drozdowsky, Victor
Michael Power-St
14.44
nwi
2
19
So, Kristen
Sir John A MacDo
14.48
nwi
4
20
Weerasekera, Dilan
Dr Norman Bethun
14.48
nwi
2
21
Yamasaki, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
14.60
nwi
4
22
Amankwa, Pricello
Dante Alighieri
14.63
nwi
3
23
Charles, Lindsey
Lester B Pearson
14.72
nwi
2
24
Ashby, Ashley
St Joseph's Morr
14.80
nwi
3
25
Akmadzic, Tamara
Michael Power-St
14.85
nwi
4
26
Rogers, Jessica
Elliot Lake
15.03
nwi
2
27
Pereira, Vanessa
St Basil the Gre
15.10
nwi
5
28
Canillo, Christina
St Joseph's Coll
15.15
nwi
5
29
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
15.34
nwi
2
30
Augusto, Michelle
Dante Alighieri
15.34
nwi
3
31
Hambelt, Oressa
Dante Alighieri
15.53
nwi
3
32
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
15.56
nwi
4
33
Arifeen, Sheeba
Lester B Pearson
15.94
nwi
1
34
Simbajon, Marie Fr
St Joseph's Coll
16.01
nwi
5
35
Tschritter, Dana
St Joseph's Coll
16.44
nwi
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
231166 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
770 shares:
Father Redmond Track Classic
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
5
comment(s)
jmoon
Are they going to be uploading the videos any time soon ?
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 1st 2013, 3:01am
coachFITZ
results found at
http://www.neilmcnei...ond-Results.htm
2
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 22nd 2013, 1:17pm
Shane
Thank you.
0
·
Like
·
Apr 22nd 2013, 7:11pm
Andrew Matthews
Does anyone know if any results are posted?
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 21st 2013, 3:19pm
they call me bolt
Michael Power St. Joseph, won the Midget Boys 4x100m with a time of 48.23, while fighting the cold and harsh winds
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 21st 2013, 3:02pm
History for Father Redmond Track Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
131
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
128
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
3
2011
1
74
3
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#father-redmond-track-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!